Below are the Sportstron results for Croatian 1.HNL Ozujsko 2019/20 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Osijek 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Varteks 1
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
HNK Gorica 1 Drew With Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Istra 1961 2
|
Round 2 |
Inter Zapresic |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Rijeka 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
HNK Gorica 3 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 2 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated HNK Gorica 1
|
Round 3 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Istra 1961 3 Defeated Varteks 1
|
Round 3 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 3 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 3 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 3 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Osijek 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 3 |
Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Osijek 0 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 4 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 2 Drew With Varteks 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 4 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 4 |
Hajduk Split |
0 - 2 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 2 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 4 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 5 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Varteks 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 5 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 2 Lost To Slaven Belupo 3
|
Round 5 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated HNK Gorica 0
|
Round 5 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Osijek 1
|
Round 5 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 7 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 7 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istra 1961 0 Drew With Osijek 0
|
Round 7 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To HNK Gorica 3
|
Round 7 |
Varteks |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 8 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Inter Zapresic 3 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 0 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 8 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 2 Drew With Varteks 2
|
Round 8 |
Osijek |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 8 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 9 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated HNK Gorica 0
|
Round 9 |
Slaven Belupo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 9 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
0 - 2 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 9 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Rijeka 3
|
Round 9 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 4
|
Round 10 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 10 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Osijek 4
|
Round 10 |
Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 10 |
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 10 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 2 Drew With Inter Zapresic 2
|
Round 11 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 11 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 11 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Osijek 2 Defeated HNK Gorica 1
|
Round 11 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 11 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 2 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 4
|
Round 12 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 12 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 3 Drew With Osijek 3
|
Round 12 |
Osijek |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Drew With Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 13 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rijeka 1 Lost To HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 13 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 13 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 14 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
HNK Gorica 2 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 14 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Drew With Istra 1961 0
|
Round 14 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 3 Defeated Rijeka 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Varteks 1
|
Round 14 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Istra 1961 2 Drew With HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 15 |
HNK Gorica |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 15 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Varteks 0 Drew With Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
0 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Osijek 2
|
Round 15 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 5
|
Round 15 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 16 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 16 |
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 16 |
Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Lost To Rijeka 4
|
Round 16 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 17 |
Slaven Belupo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 Defeated HNK Gorica 0
|
Round 17 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Drew With Osijek 1
|
Round 17 |
Osijek |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 17 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Rijeka 4
|
Round 17 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 18 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
HNK Gorica 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 18 |
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 18 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osijek 4 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 18 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 18 |
Rijeka
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
HNK Gorica 1 Drew With Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 19 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rijeka 3 Defeated Varteks 1
|
Round 19 |
Rijeka
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 19 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Osijek 3 Defeated Slaven Belupo 2
|
Round 19 |
Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 19 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Rijeka 1
|
Round 20 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 20 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 20 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 0 Drew With Osijek 0
|
Round 20 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istra 1961 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 21 |
Istra 1961
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
Osijek 1 Drew With Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 21 |
Osijek |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 21 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 21 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated HNK Gorica 0
|
Round 21 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 22 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Lost To Varteks 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 22 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 22 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
HNK Gorica 0 Drew With Rijeka 0
|
Round 22 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 23 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 6 Defeated HNK Gorica 0
|
Round 23 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 23 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 2
|
Round 23 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 24 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Drew With Varteks 0
|
Round 24 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 3 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 24 |
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Osijek 0 Drew With Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 24 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 24 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 25 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 4 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 25 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Istra 1961 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 25 |
Osijek |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 2 Drew With HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 25 |
HNK Gorica |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 25 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Slaven Belupo 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 26 |
Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 26 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 26 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 1 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
|
Round 26 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 27 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Drew With HNK Gorica 0
|
Round 27 |
Slaven Belupo |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 27 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
Istra 1961 1 Lost To Rijeka 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Osijek 1
|
Round 27 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To HNK Gorica 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 28 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Varteks 0 Drew With Rijeka 0
|
Round 28 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 28 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Drew With Osijek 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Lost To Varteks 3
|
Round 29 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 29 |
Istra 1961
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
Rijeka 2 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 29 |
Rijeka |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Slaven Belupo 2
|
Round 29 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 2 Defeated HNK Gorica 1
|
Round 29 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Osijek 1
|
Round 30 |
Inter Zapresic |
1 - 0 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 0 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 30 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Varteks 3 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 30 |
Varteks
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 30 |
Slaven Belupo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 Defeated Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 30 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 31 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Varteks 1 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 31 |
Varteks
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Rijeka 1 Lost To HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 31 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 31 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 0 Drew With Osijek 0
|
Round 31 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 32 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 32 |
Slaven Belupo
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 3 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 32 |
HNK Gorica
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 32 |
Inter Zapresic |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 32 |
Osijek
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Istra 1961 2 Drew With HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 33 |
Istra 1961 |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 33 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 33 |
Varteks
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Osijek 1
|
Round 33 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 33 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
HNK Gorica 0 Lost To Varteks 1
|
Round 34 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Rijeka 1
|
Round 34 |
Inter Zapresic |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 34 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 34 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 35 |
Slaven Belupo
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 35 |
Varteks
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Istra 1961 0 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 35 |
Istra 1961 |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Drew With HNK Gorica 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hajduk Split 2 Lost To Rijeka 3
|
Round 35 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 36 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 0 Drew With Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 4
|
Round 36 |
Inter Zapresic |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rijeka 4 Defeated Istra 1961 2
|
Round 36 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 1 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 36 |
Osijek |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To HNK Gorica 5
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Sibenik 1
|
Round 37 |
Rijeka
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Osijek 0 Drew With Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 37 |
Osijek |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 37 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 6 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 37 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Lost To HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sibenik 0 Lost To Varteks 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Osijek 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 1 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 3 Defeated Sibenik 2
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 2 Drew With Slaven Belupo 2
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Varteks 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Drew With Sibenik 0
|
Round 1 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 3 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Varteks 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibenik 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
2 |
HNK Gorica 2 Drew With Istra 1961 2
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Drew With Slaven Belupo 3
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Osijek 1
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 1 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 1 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 2 Defeated HNK Gorica 1
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Drew With Istra 1961 0
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibenik 0 Lost To Osijek 2
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 2 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 5 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 1 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Varteks 1
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Sibenik 1
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To Slaven Belupo 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sibenik 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 1 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Osijek 1
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 1 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sibenik 2 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek x vs Zagreb x
|
Round 1 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To Sibenik 3
|
Round 1 |
Varteks |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Drew With Osijek 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 5 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Drew With Varteks 2
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibenik 1 Lost To HNK Gorica 3
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Istra 1961 1 Lost To Osijek 4
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sibenik 0 Lost To Slaven Belupo 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Varteks 1 Drew With Istra 1961 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
HNK Gorica 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
2 |
HNK Gorica 0 Lost To Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb x vs Sibenik x
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 5
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 4 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 1 |
Osijek |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 4 Defeated Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 2 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Hajduk Split 2 Lost To HNK Gorica 4
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With HNK Gorica 1
|
Round 1 |
HNK Gorica |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 0 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Osijek 3
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sibenik 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Varteks 2 Defeated Rijeka 1
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
HNK Gorica 3 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 4
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Sibenik 4
|
Round 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istra 1961 1 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 3 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 1 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 1 |
Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Lost To Sibenik 2
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rijeka 0 Lost To HNK Gorica 2
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
1 |
HNK Gorica x vs Rijeka x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Istra 1961 x vs Lokomotiva Zagreb x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Slaven Belupo x vs Rijeka x
|
Round 1 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.